Resultats

13a Cursa Popular illa Carlemany - 5K

Premis Categoria AdF

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Oficial T.Real Cat
1 6 Ariadna Fenes Areny 0:17:31 0:17:31 AdF-1
2 31 Jeanne Cros 0:19:25 0:19:25 AdF-2
3 97 Cristina Martins 0:20:16 0:20:15 AdF-3

Premis Categoria AdM

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Oficial T.Real Cat
1 1 Nahuel Carabaña 0:15:38 0:15:38 AdM-1
2 3 Marcos Sansa Arranz 0:15:50 0:15:50 AdM-2
3 234 Joan Ferrer Ripoll 0:16:32 0:16:32 AdM-3

Premis Categoria InfF

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Oficial T.Real Cat
1 995 Paula Lima Villasevil 0:24:59 0:24:49 InfF-1
2 981 Elba Castell Saguer Fernandez 0:25:33 0:25:10 InfF-2
3 1001 Mia Fernandez Pereira 0:26:05 0:26:05 InfF-3

Premis Categoria InfM

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Oficial T.Real Cat
1 1138 Pau Inhoffaa 0:23:56 0:23:56 InfM-1
2 1017 Iker Enterrir 0:24:39 0:24:36 InfM-2
3 1144 George Archer 0:24:46 0:24:44 InfM-3

Premis Categoria JuvF

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Oficial T.Real Cat
1 4 Noa Borrego Gispert 0:21:15 0:21:15 JuvF-1
2 978 Marley Groux 0:22:35 0:22:35 JuvF-2
3 984 Laia Teixeira 0:23:33 0:23:33 JuvF-3

Premis Categoria JuvM

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Oficial T.Real Cat
1 1136 Tomas Aristot 0:20:01 0:20:00 JuvM-1
2 948 Dídac Molina Perez 0:20:19 0:20:18 JuvM-2
3 28 Ian Ruiz Iranzo 0:20:23 0:20:23 JuvM-3

13a Cursa Popular illa Carlemany - 2K Inf

Premis Categoria F1

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Real Cat
1 3094 Cinta Farriol Pladevall 0:09:55 F1-1
2 3118 Leire Ferreira Laredo 0:10:02 F1-2
3 3731 Nel Bargallos Navas 0:10:44 F1-3

Premis Categoria F2

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Real Cat
1 3247 Maria Barris Homar 0:08:02 F2-1
2 3396 Valentina Casal Areny 0:08:36 F2-2
3 3205 Asier Mansilla Toledo 0:08:39 F2-3

Premis Categoria F3

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Real Cat
1 3083 Daniela Panjwani Morales 0:07:50 F3-1
2 3805 Dunia Lara 0:08:20 F3-2
3 3201 Martina Pereira Alonso 0:09:16 F3-3

Premis Categoria M1

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Real Cat
1 3248 Eric Anguera Domínguez 0:09:07 M1-1
2 3669 Nil Ortega Bautista 0:09:18 M1-2
3 3310 Nil Misse 0:10:05 M1-3

Premis Categoria M2

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Real Cat
1 3097 Kian Ferri Pedrico 0:07:58 M2-1
2 3453 Mateo Aso Cortes 0:08:11 M2-2
3 3255 Pol Ibanez Launay 0:08:36 M2-3

Premis Categoria M3

Pos Dorsal Nom T.Real Cat
1 3177 Gerard Bayés Rivero 0:07:16 M3-1
2 3710 Apollin Pinchon 0:07:26 M3-2
3 3209 Arnau Anguera Calvó 0:07:32 M3-3